Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Resets. Hover or tap a character for details.

254 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1418400400
2PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
3GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
4PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
5PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
6PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
7PLDWFriitMILICJA63400400
8PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
9PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
10PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
11PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
12PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
13PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master252388400
14PLDWTamactiJunTemplarSAssistant224347221
15NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
16RUDWLeshy—150400280
17PLDWPatrol—127400202
18PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400362
19DEDWWinko—115400400
20PLDWBARON—064000
21PLDWCain—004000
22PLDWCassio—02240044
23PLDWCipulenka—004000
24PLDWCrab—004000
25PLDWCraus—014000
26PLDWCzajnik—004000
27PLDWCzarodziej—024000
28PLDWDanDiMILICJAGuild Master037400185
29PLDWDown—004000
30PLDWDrakken—004000
31PLDWdropas—04940092
32PLDWDropimy—004000
33PLDWDroptychaNEMESISS0544001
34PLDWDudula—0234000
35PLDWDudusiowyy—004000
36PLDWDzienDobry—055400321
37PLDWHagen—03240059
38PLDWInferior—004000
39PLDWIronFive—014000
40PLDWKaczynski—024000
41PLDWKarakanK—004000
42PLDWKiciaKocia—004000
43PLDWKick—004000
44PLDWKijek—004000
45PLDWKomuch—004000
46PLDWKrakos—004000
47PLDWLaifer—004000
48PLDWLampart—004000
49PLDWLego—004000
50PLDWLuther—004000
51BSDWlydka—014000
52AUDWlydka1—014000
53BSDWlydka2—014000
54PLDWMerlin—0164000
55PLDWMiszorka—034000
56PLDWMotor—014000
57PLDWMystic—044000
58GBDWNoCoTy2—0184000
59PLDWNocturnNEMESISS054000
60LVDWNot4YouLV—084000
61PLDWOrcc—024000
62PLDWparowa7—024000
63PLDWPavulon—02140084
64PLDWpieta—004000
65PLDWPlay2Win—004000
66PLDWPlugU—004000
67PLDWRacuch—024000
68PLDWRakito—004000
69PLDWRukavina—024000
70PLDWRyzyTusk—024000
71PLDWSaruman—024000
72PLDWSeSeM—024000
73PLDWSildenafil—004000
74PLDWSkuter—014000
75PLDWSMik—014000
76PLDWSrynamonka—014000
77PLDWStarowar—029400300
78PLDWStorm—004000
79PLDWTalmut—004000
80PLDWTomo—052400106
81PLDWTroll—024000
82PLDWtrzy—028400300
83PLDWtwojstary—0474000
84PLDWVierny—014000
85PLDWWizard—004000
86PLDWxetizSprawdz064400233
87PLDWzancia15—004000
88PLDWzancia16—004000
89PLDWzancia20—004000
90PLDWzancia23—014000
91PLDWzero—031400300
92PLDWzongoSM—0114005
93PLDWBack—003970
94PLDWGrzechWee—0143970
95PLDWHusarz—003960
96PLDWszyja—013960
97PLDWWataha—013960
98PLDWkolano2—003950
99PLDWMiracle3—003950
100PLDWszyja1—013950