Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Master Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

254 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
2GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
3NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
4PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
5PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
6PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
7PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
8DEDWWinko—115400400
9PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1419359400
10PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master253330400
11PLDWFriitMILICJA64319400
12PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
13PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
14PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400363
15PLDWDzienDobry—055400321
16PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
17PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
18PLDWStarowar—029400300
19PLDWtrzy—028400300
20PLDWzero—031400300
21RUDWLeshy—150400280
22PLDWxetizSprawdz064400233
23PLDWTamactiJunTemplarSAssistant224347221
24PLDWPatrol—127400202
25PLDWDanDiMILICJAGuild Master037400185
26PLDWTomo—052400106
27PLDWdropas—04940092
28PLDWPavulon—02140084
29PLDWHagen—03240059
30PLDWCassio—02240044
31PLDWTermos—01738116
32PLDWAbyss—0153439
33PLDWzongoSM—0114005
34PLDWDroptychaNEMESISS0544001
35PLDWBARON—064000
36PLDWCain—004000
37PLDWCipulenka—004000
38PLDWCrab—004000
39PLDWCraus—014000
40PLDWCzajnik—004000
41PLDWCzarodziej—024000
42PLDWDown—004000
43PLDWDrakken—004000
44PLDWDropimy—004000
45PLDWDudula—0234000
46PLDWDudusiowyy—004000
47PLDWInferior—004000
48PLDWIronFive—014000
49PLDWKaczynski—024000
50PLDWKarakanK—004000
51PLDWKiciaKocia—004000
52PLDWKick—004000
53PLDWKijek—004000
54PLDWKomuch—004000
55PLDWKrakos—004000
56PLDWLaifer—004000
57PLDWLampart—004000
58PLDWLego—004000
59PLDWLuther—004000
60BSDWlydka—014000
61AUDWlydka1—014000
62BSDWlydka2—014000
63PLDWMerlin—0164000
64PLDWMiszorka—034000
65PLDWMotor—014000
66PLDWMystic—044000
67GBDWNoCoTy2—0184000
68PLDWNocturnNEMESISS054000
69LVDWNot4YouLV—084000
70PLDWOrcc—024000
71PLDWparowa7—024000
72PLDWpieta—004000
73PLDWPlay2Win—004000
74PLDWPlugU—004000
75PLDWRacuch—024000
76PLDWRakito—004000
77PLDWRukavina—024000
78PLDWRyzyTusk—024000
79PLDWSaruman—024000
80PLDWSeSeM—024000
81PLDWSildenafil—004000
82PLDWSkuter—014000
83PLDWSMik—014000
84PLDWSrynamonka—014000
85PLDWStorm—004000
86PLDWTalmut—004000
87PLDWTroll—024000
88PLDWtwojstary—0474000
89PLDWVierny—014000
90PLDWWizard—004000
91PLDWzancia15—004000
92PLDWzancia16—004000
93PLDWzancia20—004000
94PLDWzancia23—014000
95PLDWBack—003970
96PLDWGrzechWee—0143970
97PLDWHusarz—003960
98PLDWszyja—013960
99PLDWWataha—013960
100PLDWkolano2—003950