Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GUILDS RANKING

Guild Level, Guild Exp and members. Select a guild to view its profile.

← All guilds
NEMESISS emblem
GUILD PROFILE

NEMESISS

Guild Master: Patryk

Guild Level16
Guild Exp48,981
Members20
Castle SiegeView siege
AllianceNEMESIS emblemNEMESIS

Guild members

#CharacterGuild roleGRRRLevelMaster LevelStatus
1DLPatrykGuild Master054400386
2SUMCzakiAssistant146400181
3SUMEzgameMember747400400
4DWFalutMember662400400
5ELFInsigniaMember35400400
6DKOlivierMember262400400
7SUMGrzmiwojaMember255400400
8MGWerthMember228400247
9DLsiWYMember221400400
10MGHAZARDMember22367255
11ELFCynamonkaMember165400339
12DWWatykaniakMember153400363
13RFKremufkaMember147400363
14DLPromiLMember10400259
15ELFTixiMember066400400
16DWDroptychaMember0544001
17MGPaZEROsMember050400110
18RFRickoMember04535698
19DLKorbaMember042400205
20DWNocturnMember054000