Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GUILDS RANKING

Guild Level, Guild Exp and members. Select a guild to view its profile.

← All guilds
MILICJA emblem
GUILD PROFILE

MILICJA

Guild Master: DanDi

Guild Level20
Guild Exp109,787
Members21
Castle SiegeView siege
AllianceNaBani emblemNaBani

Guild members

#CharacterGuild roleGRRRLevelMaster LevelStatus
1DWDanDiGuild Master037400185
2DLLuzakMember1061400400
3DLPanTalmudMember641400400
4DWFriitMember63387400
5DKDonFofikMember539400400
6DKBunikMember425400385
7DKAbaraiMember419400300
8DWDziadMember30400300
9DKKattoBKMember228400300
10ELFMenzurkaMember218400300
11MGPierunMember166400298
12MGMaxKolonkoMember155400300
13DLAhainMember132400300
14DKNapalmMember119400300
15ELFDaphneMember066400212
16ELFLacucaMember066400400
17DKNoCoTyMember065400300
18DKBaDxBoYMember035400300
19ELFBufiMember034100
20ELFSliweczkaMember0284000
21ELFMandarynkaMember0153940