Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Online. Hover or tap a character for details.

62 characters · Page 1 / 1 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1420368400
2PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
3GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
4PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
5PLDWFriitMILICJA64355400
6PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
7PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master253372400
8PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
9PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400363
10PLDWPiter—011100
11PLDWCzarodziej—024000
12AUDWlydka1—014000
13PLDWSMik—014000
14PLDWszyja—013960
15PLDWszyja1—013950
16PLDWszyja3—013940
17PLDWKing—013930
18PLDWszyja2—013930
19ESDWAngelito—013840
20PLDWKoxu—013660
21BSDWlydka3—013500
22PLDWDrakken—004000
23PLDWKick—004000
24PLDWKomuch—004000
25PLDWLuther—004000
26PLDWRakito—004000
27PLDWWizard—004000
28PLDWkolano2—003950
29PLDWMiracle3—003950
30PLDWShadowSix—003940
31PLDWArka—003920
32PLDWCrauz—003870
33PLDWnoliX—003820
34BHDWlokiec2—003770
35PLDWLopezz—003720
36PLDWRyan—003690
37—DWvesus—003690
38—DWmojdropek—003670
39PLDWsutek1—003580
40PLDWzancia—003560
41PLDWzancia3—003520
42RUDWAlfi—003500
43PLDWOgur—003500
44PLDWzancia2—003500
45PLDWArven—003480
46PLDWNexor—003450
47PLDWArgoSM—003410
48PLDWLopez—003350
49PLDWsutek2—003300
50PLDWzancia4—003200
51PLDWzancia10—003170
52PLDWeSeM—003160
53PLDWTerrorGM—003020
54PLDWSeveryn—002110
55PLDWPhyraN—00770
56RUDWDuszek—00660
57RUDWDolbaiob—00530
58PLDWMasterQue—00160
59PLDWasdf—00100
60RUDWDropidlo—0080
61PLDWKongijczyk—0070
62PLDWSzwagier—0070