Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Online. Hover or tap a character for details.

232 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1418400400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1418400400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1418400400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1256400400
5PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
6PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
7PLDLLuzakMILICJA1062194400
8PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
9PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
10GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
11PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
12PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
13PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
14PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS760400400
15PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
16PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
17PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
18PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA642228400
19PLELFAuriel—629400400
20PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
21PLDWFriitMILICJA63400400
22DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS60400400
23PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
24PLDKKoza44—56400400
25PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
26PLRFHejter—50400400
27PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
28PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
29PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master252389400
30PLDKinfinity—232400400
31PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
32PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400362
33PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400362
34PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
35PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
36PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138363357
37PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
38PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
39PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
40PLMGDeCraon—062330194
41PLELFKarpiarka—053400136
42ENELFQuwa—044400300
43UADKplGUROMWILKIGuild Master0394000
44PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
45PLELFSzalona—0234000
46PLELFSelix—0194000
47PLDLInarius—0184000
48RUELFTimashev—01339713
49PLDWPiter—011100
50PLDLFlavio—094000
51PLDWCzarodziej—024000
52PLELFSrixi—024000
53VEELFKerrigan—014000
54AUDWlydka1—014000
55PLDWSMik—014000
56PLDWszyja—013960
57PLDWszyja1—013950
58PLSUMBacardi—013940
59PLDWszyja3—013940
60PLDWKing—013930
61PLDWszyja2—013930
62PLELFKoxiik—013850
63ESDWAngelito—013840
64PLDWKoxu—013660
65BSDWlydka3—013500
66BLELFKoxikk—012850
67PLDWDrakken—004000
68PLDWKick—004000
69PLDWKomuch—004000
70PLDWLuther—004000
71PLELFpieta1—004000
72PLELFpieta2—004000
73PLDWRakito—004000
74PLDWWizard—004000
75PLELFkolano1—003980
76PLELFkolano—003960
77PLDWkolano2—003950
78PLDWMiracle3—003950
79PLDWShadowSix—003940
80PLMGReed—003930
81PLDWArka—003920
82PLELFBuFeReK—003890
83PLRFOstry—003890
84PLDWCrauz—003870
85RUMGEprst—003860
86PLDLDziki—003840
87LVRFAK47—003830
88PLMGPakito—003830
89PLDLRoXoR—003830
90PLMGZypher—003830
91PLDKDraven—003820
92PLDKKordiak—003820
93PLDWnoliX—003820
94BHDWlokiec2—003770
95BSELFlokiec1—003760
96PLDWLopezz—003720
97PLDWRyan—003690
98—DKSammy—003690
99—DWvesus—003690
100PLMGczosnek2—003680