Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Resets. Hover or tap a character for details.

1,000 characters · Page 1 / 10 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1418400400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1418400400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1418400400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1256400400
5PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
6PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
7PLDLLuzakMILICJA1061400400
8GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
9PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
10PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
11PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
12PLSUMBronsonNaBaniAssistant80400400
13PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
14PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
15PLDKikulNaBani80400400
16PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
17PLELFMrJinxNaBani80400400
18GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
19PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
20PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
21PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
22PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS760400400
23PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
24PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
25PLRFKosirzNEMESIS761400400
26PLELFAuriel—629400400
27DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS60400400
28PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
29PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA641400400
30PLMGKamisNEMESIS624396400
31PLDWFriitMILICJA63393400
32PLDKDonFofikMILICJA539400400
33PLRFHejter—50400400
34PLDKKoza44—56400400
35PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
36PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
37PLDKAbaraiMILICJA419400300
38PLDKBunikMILICJA425400385
39PLRFChudyBykNaBaniBattle Master427400389
40PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
41PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
42PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
43PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
44PLSUMK4spAr0vNaBani324400303
45PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
46PLSUMGrzmiwojaNEMESISS255400400
47PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
48PLDKinfinity—232400400
49PLELFJagoda—243400400
50PLDKKattoBKMILICJA228400300
51PLELFMenzurkaMILICJA218400300
52PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
53PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
54PLMGWerthNEMESISS228400247
55PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master252380400
56PLMGHAZARDNEMESISS22367255
57PLDWTamactiJunTemplarSAssistant224347221
58PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
59PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
60PLELFBuchuNNaBani136400261
61PLELFCynamonkaNEMESISS165400339
62PLSUMCzakiNEMESISSAssistant146400181
63PLELFCzasPokazeSprawdz13400213
64PLELFDamaNEMESIS129400300
65PLDKDimension—115400340
66PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
67PLDKFred—166400269
68PLELFFrin—121400143
69PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
70PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
71NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
72UASUMKikimora—151400248
73PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400362
74RUDWLeshy—150400280
75PLELFMamona—142400400
76PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
77PLDKNapalmMILICJA119400300
78PLDWPatrol—127400202
79PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
80PLDLPromiLNEMESISS10400259
81PLSUMSysiaczek—121400207
82PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400362
83DEDWWinko—115400400
84PLSUMxxKattoxx—11400244
85RUELFYaga—145400164
86PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
87PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138353357
88PLDLAtylla—094000
89PLELFAudiQ5—094000
90PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
91PLDWBARON—064000
92PLELFbEEst—0134000
93PLDKBeKa—0364000
94PLELFBerserker—024000
95PLDKBKBK—094000
96PLSUMBlakuuuu—014000
97LVELFBuferi—084000
98PLELFbunik2—066400280
99PLDWCain—004000
100PLELFCalineczkaNaBani066400300