Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Master Level. Hover or tap a character for details.

1,000 characters · Page 1 / 10 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
2DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS60400400
3PLSUMBronsonNaBaniAssistant80400400
4PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
5PLDKDonFofikMILICJA539400400
6PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
7PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
8GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
9PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
10PLSUMGrzmiwojaNEMESISS255400400
11PLRFHejter—50400400
12PLDKikulNaBani80400400
13PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
14PLDKinfinity—232400400
15PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
16PLELFJagoda—243400400
17NLDWJasminiumNaBani148400400
18PLRFKosirzNEMESIS761400400
19PLDKKoza44—56400400
20PLELFLacucaMILICJA066400400
21PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
22PLDLLuzakMILICJA1061400400
23PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
24DEELFMaghra—066400400
25PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
26PLELFMamona—142400400
27PLELFMrJinxNaBani80400400
28GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
29PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
30PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA641400400
31PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
32PLELFPatologiaBANDITGuild Master066400400
33PLDWRakashNEMESIS916400400
34PLDWScyllerNaBaniBattle Master80400400
35PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
36GBDKSliwaNaBaniGuild Master066400400
37PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
38PLELFTixiNEMESISS066400400
39PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
40PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
41DEDWWinko—115400400
42PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
43PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1418391400
44PLELFKrolikEE—1418388400
45PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS760387400
46PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1418387400
47PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1256386400
48PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724384400
49PLDWFalutNEMESISS662383400
50PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747381400
51PLELFAuriel—629380400
52PLMGKamisNEMESIS624377400
53PLDWFriitMILICJA63361400
54PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master252343400
55PLRFChudyBykNaBaniBattle Master427400389
56PLDLPatrykNEMESISSGuild Master054400386
57PLDKBunikMILICJA425400385
58PLDWGrzechuWeeNaBani266400364
59PLDWLigmaBallzNaBani455400363
60PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400362
61PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400362
62PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138326357
63PLDKDimension—115400340
64PLELFCynamonkaNEMESISS165400339
65PLMGPytonator—044400334
66PLDWDzienDobry—055400321
67PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
68PLSUMK4spAr0vNaBani324400303
69PLDKAbaraiMILICJA419400300
70PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
71PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
72PLELFCalineczkaNaBani066400300
73PLELFDamaNEMESIS129400300
74PLDWDziadMILICJA30400300
75PLELFEnergyBot—063400300
76PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
77PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
78PLRFikulxNaBani066400300
79PLDKJogi—066400300
80PLDKKattoBKMILICJA228400300
81PLELFKulka—066400300
82PLELFLilithNaBani066400300
83PLELFMasha—054400300
84PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
85PLELFMenzurkaMILICJA218400300
86PLDLMrXL—054400300
87PLDKNapalmMILICJA119400300
88GBDKNoCoTyMILICJA065400300
89ENELFQuwa—044400300
90PLDWStarowar—029400300
91PLDWtrzy—028400300
92PLDWzero—031400300
93PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
94PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
95PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
96RUDKMuromiec—065400296
97AWDLKoshchei—066400282
98PLELFbunik2—066400280
99RUDWLeshy—150400280
100RURFKolobok—065400273