Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Resets. Hover or tap a character for details.

169 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1418400400
2PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
3PLMGMadziulkaNEMESIS82400400
4GBMGMrSliwaNaBani80400400
5PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
6PLMGTheSprayNaBani43305300
7PLMGWerthNEMESISS228400247
8PLMGHAZARDNEMESISS22367255
9PLMGMaxKolonkoMILICJA155400300
10PLMGPierunMILICJA166400298
11PLMGGitensBANDITAssistant017400107
12PLMGGlladiator—004000
13PLMGhmmmmSprawdzGuild Master057400220
14PLMGMoon—0114000
15PLMGNiwinaa—014000
16PLMGPaZEROsNEMESISS050400110
17PLMGPytonator—044400334
18PLMGRiki—014000
19PLMGRudy—024000
20PLMGShoqu—0224000
21PLMGSword—049400115
22PLMGUnderloord—014000
23PLMGzancia19—004000
24PLMGzancia24—014000
25ROMGRedMace—0213998
26PLMGKsPk—033960
27PLMGGllladtiao—003950
28PLMGReed—003930
29PLMGzancia14—003900
30PLMGCasanova—063890
31PLMGKlucz—003890
32RUMGEprst—003860
33PLMGWojtasTaskacze03838634
34DEMGMechWarior—013840
35PLMGPakito—003830
36PLMGZypher—003830
37PLMGMGik—003820
38PLMGzancia22—003820
39PLMGRobieJowel—003790
40RUMGNecron—038377147
41PLMGLasocki—023750
42PLMGGladius—02937292
43PLMGDziczek—003710
44PLMGCentus—003680
45PLMGczosnek2—003680
46—MGDEDIL—003680
47PLMGparowa4—003670
48PLMGParowa6—003640
49PLMGzancia11—003640
50PLMGzancia12—003630
51PLMGMagus—023600
52PLMGparowa3—003600
53PLMGGoKu—013590
54PLMGParowa5—003570
55PLMGMelePeta—003550
56PLMGpitekwp—083550
57PLMGRysiek—003520
58PLMGczosnek—003510
59PLMGGladiator—03835158
60PLMGFastHand—003490
61PLMGKryon—003470
62GBMGsutek—003470
63PLMGzancia8—003450
64PLMGparowa8—003440
65PLMGHukMorus—003430
66BSMGMagicG—053430
67PLMGzancia17—003390
68PLMGZnajdek01—003390
69PLMGCamiloS—003380
70PLMGDeCraon—062338194
71PLMGMikrofon—003370
72PLMGGladiatore—003330
73PLMGRedS—003330
74PLMGzancia18—003320
75PLMGzancia7—003290
76PLMGSubZero—003270
77PLMGANALfabeta—003250
78PLMGAmber—003230
79PLMGKolenda—073210
80PLMGMagiczny—003210
81PLMGYattamaN—003200
82PLMGzancia13—003200
83PLMGCancer—003190
84PLMGRamper—003180
85PLMGakun—003160
86PLMGzancia9—003160
87PLMGDwaa—003150
88PLMGzancia5—003150
89PLMGPonuryMG—003140
90PLMGKarrambA—003120
91PLMGDrLubicz—003110
92PLMGKonopia—013110
93FRMGebypol9k—013100
94PLMGLuLu—003100
95PLMGkedzi—013030
96PLMGzancia6—003010
97PLMGDancer—003000
98PLMGRedHead—003000
99PLMGZaikaN—002980
100PLMGMaagg—002910