Server Time: 232 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 40 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Ranking

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Grand Resets. Hover or tap a character for details.

144 characters · Page 1 / 2 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDLLuzakMILICJA1062332400
2PLDLPaOsNEMESIS864400400
3PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
4PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS761357400
5PLDLPanTalmudMILICJA642334400
6PLDLsiWYNEMESISS221400400
7PLDLSoiekNaBani216120300
8PLDLAhainMILICJA132400300
9PLDLPromiLNEMESISS10400259
10PLDLAtylla—094000
11PLDLFlavio—094000
12PLDLIchigo—0234000
13PLDLInarius—0184000
14PLDLKarpiarz—03340083
15PLDLKaszanka—0504000
16AFDLKorbaNEMESISS042400205
17AWDLKoshchei—066400282
18PLDLLord—024000
19PLDLMrXL—054400300
20GBDLNoCoTy3—0184000
21PLDLPatrykNEMESISSGuild Master054400386
22PLDLShadow—0224000
23PLDLSzybkiBoloNaBani066400132
24PLDLVersatile—024400138
25PLDLViegoWILKI0354000
26PLDLWarlord—024000
27PLDLzongoDL—01740028
28PLDLDzik—003990
29PLDLWacek—003930
30LTDLZemlo—02139330
31PLDLTalmudzik—063920
32PLDLLotka—003910
33PLDLKattoJew1—003900
34PLDLmezzi—0173891
35PLDLLordF—023870
36PLDLDziki—003840
37PLDLRoXoR—003830
38PLDLBkNoob—003810
39PLDLSraila—023800
40LVDLR3M1X—013750
41USDLBanzaJ—04837427
42PLDLMojeBlessy—023720
43PLDLTALIB—003700
44PLDLTree—023700
45PLDLhellena—003690
46PLDLWuzetka—043690
47PLDLKiKi—003680
48—DLScoby—003680
49PLDLAnanas—003660
50PLDLHUGO—003650
51PLDLMordzia—003620
52PLDLDante—003610
53GEDLDzma—003600
54PLDLZiomaL—003580
55DEDLEloElo—003520
56PLDLLesnyJebak—003510
57PLDL4Malina—013490
58PLDLChoragiew—003490
59PLDLDZIDU—003470
60UADLAHApXuCT—003460
61PLDLGregor—003460
62USDLDentkA—003430
63PLDLEdzio—003430
64PLDLFajnyDL—003400
65PLDLOTAKU—003370
66PLDLPeniss—003360
67PLDLasdasd—003350
68VEDLericVN—003290
69RODLivanEsQ—057327140
70PLDLVorn—003230
71PLDLMoczykij—003150
72PLDLSpawer—003140
73PLDLCzuprynka—003130
74PLDLplotka—02331156
75PLDLChujmuj—003100
76LTDLHahh—003080
77PLDLLubiePiwo—0113040
78PLDLZaXXoN—002950
79PLDLShiro—002850
80VIDLArkon—002800
81PLDLAlfred—012740
82PLDLBigOpsa—002500
83PLDLLilia—002480
84PLDLM0rdeczka—002430
85PLDLLolek—002370
86PLDLMaceWinduTemplarS002210
87PLDLMarush4FunGuild Master0171890
88PLDLZbigniew—001830
89PLDLNUTA—001820
90PLDLDevilSoul—001640
91PLDLNawrocki—001610
92PLDLObcianczki—001510
93PLDLPolakDL—001390
94CADLHaci—001170
95PLDLChan—001110
96RODLAmebe—001070
97PLDLHaToR—001040
98PLDLSiuraS—001000
99MDDLLLlaJlyH—00920
100RODLAreQ—00890