Server Time: 231 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 39 / 300
NPVPOnline 192 / 200
View online players

Onlines

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Online. Hover or tap a character for details.

231 characters · Page 1 / 3 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1418386400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1418384400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1418383400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1256381400
5PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
6PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
7PLDLLuzakMILICJA1061400400
8PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
9PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
10GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
11PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
12PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
13PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
14PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS760382400
15PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747375400
16PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724378400
17PLDWFalutNEMESISS662378400
18PLELFAuriel—629375400
19PLMGKamisNEMESIS624371400
20PLDWFriitMILICJA63356400
21DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS60400400
22PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
23PLDKKoza44—56400400
24PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
25PLRFHejter—50400400
26PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
27PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
28PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master252335400
29PLDKinfinity—232400400
30PLDWHeradiDW—218400300
31PLDWWatykaniakNEMESISS153400361
32PLRFKremufkaNEMESISS147400362
33PLDKHeradiDK—144400300
34PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
35PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master138318357
36PLELFHeradiELF—118400305
37PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
38PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
39PLMGDeCraon—061366194
40PLELFKarpiarka—053400136
41ENELFQuwa—044400300
42UADKplGUROMWILKIGuild Master0394000
43PLDKBaDxBoYMILICJA035400300
44PLELFSzalona—0234000
45PLELFSelix—0194000
46PLDLInarius—0184000
47RUELFTimashev—01339713
48PLDWPiter—011100
49PLDLFlavio—094000
50PLDWCzarodziej—024000
51PLELFSrixi—024000
52VEELFKerrigan—014000
53AUDWlydka1—014000
54PLDWSMik—014000
55PLDWszyja—013960
56PLDWszyja1—013950
57PLSUMBacardi—013940
58PLDWszyja3—013940
59PLDWKing—013930
60PLDWszyja2—013930
61PLELFKoxiik—013850
62ESDWAngelito—013840
63PLDWKoxu—013660
64BSDWlydka3—013500
65BLELFKoxikk—012850
66PLDWDrakken—004000
67PLDWKick—004000
68PLDWKomuch—004000
69PLDWLuther—004000
70PLELFpieta1—004000
71PLELFpieta2—004000
72PLDWRakito—004000
73PLDWWizard—004000
74PLELFkolano1—003980
75PLELFkolano—003960
76PLDWkolano2—003950
77PLDWMiracle3—003950
78PLDWShadowSix—003940
79PLMGReed—003930
80PLDWArka—003920
81PLELFBuFeReK—003890
82PLRFOstry—003890
83PLDWCrauz—003870
84RUMGEprst—003860
85PLDLDziki—003840
86LVRFAK47—003830
87PLMGPakito—003830
88PLDLRoXoR—003830
89PLMGZypher—003830
90PLDKDraven—003820
91PLDKKordiak—003820
92PLDWnoliX—003820
93BHDWlokiec2—003770
94BSELFlokiec1—003760
95PLDWLopezz—003720
96PLDWRyan—003690
97—DKSammy—003690
98—DWvesus—003690
99PLMGczosnek2—003680
100—MGDEDIL—003680