Server Time: 37 PlayersOnline
Server list
PVPOnline 37 / 500
View online players

Onlines

RANKINGS

Explore the strongest characters and guilds on GreatMU.

GENERAL RANKING

Sorted by Online. Hover or tap a character for details.

37 characters · Page 1 / 1 · Hover or tap a character for details

#CountryClassCharacterGuildGrand ResetResetLevelMaster Level
1PLDWKrolikNEMESIS1422400400
2PLELFKrolikEE—1422400400
3PLMGLordzikNEMESIS1422400400
4PLDKJP2GMDNEMESIS1260400400
5PLDWSmerfikNaBani1139400400
6PLMGAzylNEMESIS110400400
7PLSUMLaylaNEMESIS942400400
8PLDKImperiusNEMESISGuild Master934400400
9GBDWGekkoNEMESIS90400400
10PLELFGrinderAENEMESIS853400400
11PLELFTyskaNEMESIS825400400
12PLSUMDudusiowyNEMESIS821400400
13PLDLCzupakabraNEMESIS764400400
14PLSUMEzgameNEMESISS747400400
15PLDLGarnuchNEMESIS724400400
16PLDWFalutNEMESISS662400400
17PLELFAuriel—629400400
18PLMGKamisNEMESIS624400400
19PLDWFriitMILICJA67377400
20DEDKBabaVossNEMESIS62400400
21PLELFUleglaNEMESIS515400400
22PLDKKoza44—56400400
23PLDWMagikNEMESIS51400400
24PLRFHejter—50400400
25PLELFInsigniaNEMESISS35400400
26PLDKOlivierNEMESISS262400400
27PLDWHuricaneTaskaczeGuild Master255400400
28PLDKinfinity—232400400
29PLSUMDokaNEMESIS143400400
30PLSUMEhhhTaskaczeBattle Master140400361
31PLRFYourBaneTaskacze14400400
32PLSUMGejzerNaBani066400400
33PLMGDeCraon—065383202
34VEELFKerrigan—014000
35RUMGEprst—003860
36PLDLVorn—003230
37RUELFSalFet—00130